Минимум

ISU European, ISU Four Continents and Olympic Winter Games 2018
SD 19.00 FD 29.00
ISU Worlds 2018
SD 29.00 FD 39.00
ISU Worlds Junior 2018
SD 18.00 FD 28.00

Поиск

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 201.98 81.40(1) 120.58(1)
42.46(1) 38.94(1) 0.00 61.52(1) 59.06(1) 0.00
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 181.85 73.55(2) 108.30(2)
37.07(2) 36.48(2) 0.00 53.47(3) 54.83(3) 0.00
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 177.24 70.02(3) 107.22(4)
35.56(4) 34.46(4) 0.00 54.34(2) 52.88(4) 0.00
4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 176.97 68.94(5) 108.03(3)
32.69(5) 36.25(3) 0.00 53.19(4) 54.84(2) 0.00
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 171.01 69.73(4) 101.28(5)
36.24(3) 33.49(5) 0.00 52.23(5) 50.05(5) 1.00
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 155.55 59.81(8) 95.74(6)
31.05(7) 28.76(9) 0.00 50.20(6) 45.54(6) 0.00
7 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 154.14 60.64(6) 93.50(7)
31.26(6) 29.38(7) 0.00 48.49(7) 45.01(7) 0.00
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 147.77 58.58(9) 89.19(8)
29.30(9) 29.28(8) 0.00 44.93(8) 44.26(9) 0.00
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 145.85 60.43(7) 85.42(9)
30.22(8) 30.21(6) 0.00 40.95(9) 44.47(8) 0.00
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 134.28 54.07(10) 80.21(10)
28.53(10) 26.54(10) 1.00 39.69(10) 40.52(10) 0.00

Warsaw Cup 2017
18.11.2017
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 164.07 64.38(1) 99.69(1)
33.30(1) 31.08(1) 0.00 50.79(2) 48.90(1) 0.00
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 160.51 62.53(2) 97.98(2)
32.37(2) 30.16(3) 0.00 51.25(1) 46.73(2) 0.00
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 151.30 61.82(3) 89.48(5)
31.55(4) 30.27(2) 0.00 44.97(7) 45.51(3) 1.00
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 150.46 60.40(4) 90.06(4)
31.03(6) 29.37(4) 0.00 45.16(6) 44.90(4) 0.00
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 150.14 59.65(6) 90.49(3)
31.85(3) 27.80(6) 0.00 47.91(3) 42.58(6) 0.00
6 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 149.53 60.34(5) 89.19(6)
31.22(5) 29.12(5) 0.00 45.79(5) 43.40(5) 0.00
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 132.84 49.96(8) 82.88(8)
24.59(8) 25.37(8) 0.00 44.08(8) 38.80(9) 0.00
8 Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 132.10 46.55(9) 85.55(7)
21.75(12) 24.80(9) 0.00 46.75(4) 38.80(8) 0.00
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.85 54.68(7) 75.17(9)
28.80(7) 25.88(7) 0.00 37.27(10) 38.90(7) 1.00
10 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 117.42 45.09(10) 72.33(10)
22.93(10) 22.16(10) 0.00 38.57(9) 33.76(10) 0.00
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 111.50 44.10(12) 67.40(11)
22.67(11) 21.43(12) 0.00 34.99(12) 33.41(11) 1.00
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 108.48 41.26(13) 67.22(12)
19.23(13) 22.03(11) 0.00 35.55(11) 32.67(12) 1.00
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 103.06 44.61(11) 58.45(13)
24.45(9) 20.16(13) 0.00 31.05(13) 31.40(13) 4.00
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 93.48 35.35(14) 58.13(14)
15.92(14) 19.43(14) 0.00 29.73(14) 28.40(14) 0.00

NHK Trophy 2017
12.11.2017
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 198.64 80.92(1) 117.72(1)
42.28(1) 38.64(1) 0.00 59.86(1) 57.86(1) 0.00
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 188.35 76.31(2) 112.04(2)
40.30(2) 36.01(3) 0.00 57.64(2) 54.40(3) 0.00
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 186.56 75.87(3) 110.69(3)
39.45(3) 36.42(2) 0.00 56.19(3) 54.50(2) 0.00
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 177.15 72.49(4) 104.66(4)
37.18(4) 35.31(4) 0.00 51.69(4) 52.97(4) 0.00
5 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 164.40 65.34(6) 99.06(5)
34.21(5) 31.13(6) 0.00 51.32(5) 47.74(6) 0.00
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 160.88 63.33(7) 97.55(6)
32.79(8) 30.54(7) 0.00 49.26(7) 48.29(5) 0.00
7 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 158.15 65.64(5) 92.51(9)
33.44(7) 32.20(5) 0.00 45.07(9) 47.44(7) 0.00
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 157.62 62.79(8) 94.83(7)
33.67(6) 29.12(9) 0.00 49.48(6) 45.35(9) 0.00
9 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 156.41 61.82(9) 94.59(8)
31.44(9) 30.38(8) 0.00 48.62(8) 45.97(8) 0.00
10 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 132.41 53.83(10) 78.58(10)
28.06(10) 25.77(10) 0.00 41.33(10) 39.25(10) 2.00

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 151.26 60.64(1) 90.62(1)
33.50(1) 27.14(1) 0.00 49.50(2) 41.12(1) 0.00
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 145.69 55.76(2) 89.93(2)
30.10(2) 25.66(2) 0.00 49.64(1) 40.29(2) 0.00
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 134.79 51.35(4) 83.44(3)
27.69(4) 23.66(4) 0.00 47.30(3) 36.14(4) 0.00
4 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 133.06 53.23(3) 79.83(4)
28.57(3) 24.66(3) 0.00 43.78(4) 38.05(3) 2.00
5 Jessica MARJOT / Alexandr JEMELJANOV GBR 86.95 33.77(5) 53.18(5)
17.99(5) 16.78(5) 1.00 29.18(5) 24.00(5) 0.00

Junior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL GBR 121.50 49.47(1) 72.03(1)
29.33(1) 21.14(2) 1.00 35.23(1) 36.80(1) 0.00
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 116.78 49.12(2) 67.66(2)
26.00(2) 23.12(1) 0.00 31.26(3) 36.40(2) 0.00
3 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 110.55 43.31(4) 67.24(3)
23.39(4) 19.92(4) 0.00 34.24(2) 34.00(3) 1.00
4 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.92 44.89(3) 58.03(5)
24.83(3) 20.06(3) 0.00 28.43(5) 31.60(4) 2.00
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 100.12 37.96(5) 62.16(4)
19.14(5) 19.82(5) 1.00 31.06(4) 31.10(5) 0.00
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 89.59 35.42(6) 54.17(6)
17.80(6) 17.62(6) 0.00 25.37(6) 28.80(6) 0.00
7 Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR 79.22 29.06(7) 50.16(7)
16.00(7) 15.06(7) 2.00 24.96(7) 26.20(7) 1.00

Senior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 152.96 62.28(1) 90.68(1)
33.80(1) 28.48(1) 0.00 46.16(3) 44.52(1) 0.00
2 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 145.12 58.04(2) 87.08(3)
32.92(2) 25.12(5) 0.00 46.40(1) 40.68(4) 0.00
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 144.34 57.68(3) 86.66(4)
30.84(3) 26.84(3) 0.00 44.54(4) 42.12(3) 0.00
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 138.78 49.66(6) 89.12(2)
22.46(9) 27.20(2) 0.00 46.28(2) 42.84(2) 0.00
5 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 134.20 52.06(4) 82.14(5)
26.38(5) 25.68(4) 0.00 42.78(5) 39.36(5) 0.00
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 132.28 51.56(5) 80.72(6)
27.16(4) 24.40(6) 0.00 42.50(6) 38.22(6) 0.00
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 125.76 49.00(7) 76.76(7)
26.12(6) 23.88(7) 1.00 40.56(8) 37.20(7) 1.00
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 119.72 44.52(9) 75.20(8)
23.00(8) 22.52(9) 1.00 42.36(7) 33.84(8) 1.00
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 116.52 48.00(8) 68.52(9)
25.20(7) 22.80(8) 0.00 35.34(10) 33.18(9) 0.00
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 106.90 40.76(10) 66.14(10)
22.00(10) 18.76(11) 0.00 38.94(9) 28.20(11) 1.00
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 92.90 39.18(11) 53.72(11)
19.62(11) 19.56(10) 0.00 27.40(11) 28.32(10) 2.00

 

Junior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 147.52 61.85(1) 85.67(1)
33.00(1) 28.85(1) 0.00 39.98(1) 45.69(1) 0.00
2 Sofya LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALYKOV RUS 126.46 50.97(2) 75.49(2)
29.22(2) 21.75(3) 0.00 37.30(2) 38.19(2) 0.00
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 111.32 47.08(3) 64.24(4)
24.58(4) 22.50(2) 0.00 30.65(6) 34.59(3) 1.00
4 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 108.82 44.28(4) 64.54(3)
24.93(3) 19.35(6) 0.00 31.08(5) 33.46(4) 0.00
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 105.37 41.60(5) 63.77(5)
22.95(5) 19.65(4) 1.00 33.16(3) 31.61(6) 1.00
6 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 101.66 39.00(6) 62.66(6)
22.45(6) 19.55(5) 3.00 31.91(4) 31.75(5) 1.00
7 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 87.49 32.82(7) 54.67(7)
16.57(7) 17.25(7) 1.00 28.20(7) 26.47(7) 0.00

МС
 
Место Спортсмены Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Елена ИЛЬИНЫХ / Антон ШИБНЕВ 147.64 61.18(1) 86.46(2)
30.82(1) 30.36(1) 0.00 40.92(3) 45.54(1) 0.00
2 Аннабель МОРОЗОВ / Андрей БАГИН 144.72 58.06(2) 86.66(1)
27.94(2) 30.12(2) 0.00 41.48(2) 45.18(2) 0.00
3 Анастасия САФРОНОВА / Илья ЗИМИН 126.30 48.86(3) 77.44(3)
24.22(3) 24.64(3) 0.00 41.92(1) 38.52(3) 3.00
4 Маргарита ШЕСТАКОВА / Савелий УГРЮМОВ 109.58 43.74(4) 65.84(4)
22.34(4) 21.40(4) 0.00 34.94(4) 30.90(4) 0.00
5 Алёна БЕРЕСНЕВА / Роман МЕЩАНКИН 93.34 37.26(5) 56.08(5)
18.90(5) 18.36(5) 0.00 28.90(5) 27.18(5) 0.00
 
КМС
 
Место Спортсмены Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Анастасия СКОПЦОВА / Кирилл АЛЁШИН 154.32 64.80(1) 89.52(2)
32.80(1) 32.00(1) 0.00 39.72(2) 49.80(1) 0.00
2 Арина УШАКОВА / Максим НЕКРАСОВ 152.96 62.90(2) 90.06(1)
32.22(2) 30.68(2) 0.00 41.04(1) 49.02(2) 0.00
3 Полина ИВАНЕНКО / Даниил КАРПОВ 140.86 60.14(3) 80.72(3)
31.58(3) 28.56(3) 0.00 37.16(3) 43.56(3) 0.00
4 Софья ТЮТЮНИНА / Александр ШУСТИЦКИЙ 132.32 54.20(4) 78.12(4)
26.88(4) 27.32(4) 0.00 34.98(4) 43.14(4) 0.00
5 Анастасия ШАКУН / Даниил РАГИМОВ 122.36 51.12(5) 71.24(5)
25.76(5) 25.36(5) 0.00 32.06(6) 39.18(5) 0.00
6 Дарья ДРОЗД / Дмитрий БОВИН 118.78 48.40(9) 70.38(6)
23.72(9) 24.68(8) 0.00 33.34(5) 38.04(6) 1.00
7 Марина ТИХОНОВА / Дарио ЧИРИЗАНО 117.06 49.16(8) 67.90(8)
25.56(6) 23.60(9) 0.00 31.54(8) 36.36(10) 0.00
8 Ирина ХАВРОНИНА / Никита ТАШИРЕВ 115.86 49.98(6) 65.88(9)
25.18(7) 24.80(7) 0.00 27.84(12) 38.04(7) 0.00
9 Юлия ТУЛЬЦЕВА / Анатолий БЕЛОВОДЧЕНКО 115.18 49.32(7) 65.86(10)
24.48(8) 24.84(6) 0.00 28.12(11) 37.74(8) 0.00
10 Полина ПАНЬКОВА / Антон СПИРИДОНОВ 112.42 43.56(10) 68.86(7)
21.40(10) 23.16(10) 1.00 32.02(7) 36.84(9) 0.00
11 Таисия ЛИНЧЕВСКАЯ / Тимур БАБАЕВ-СМИРНОВ 100.22 39.92(11) 60.30(11)
20.20(11) 19.72(12) 0.00 28.50(10) 31.80(11) 0.00
12 Маргарита СВИСТУНОВА / Дмитрий СТУДЕНИКИН 92.96 35.48(12) 57.48(13)
15.60(14) 19.88(11) 0.00 26.46(13) 31.02(12) 0.00
13 Ксения ДАВЫДОВА / Иван МОХНОНОСОВ 91.96 33.08(13) 58.88(12)
16.96(13) 19.12(13) 3.00 28.70(9) 30.18(13) 0.00
14 Дарья ГЕНДИНА / Алексей ИСУПОВ 84.72 33.04(14) 51.68(14)
17.40(12) 16.64(14) 1.00 25.34(14) 26.34(14) 0.00
15 Влада ПАВЛЕНИНА / Егор ВАЛОВ 80.12 30.64(15) 49.48(15)
15.60(15) 15.04(15) 0.00 24.52(15) 24.96(15) 0.00

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 200.43 81.10(1) 119.33(1)
42.35(1) 38.75(1) 0.00 60.77(1) 58.56(1) 0.00
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 184.50 72.66(2) 111.84(2)
35.97(2) 36.69(2) 0.00 56.27(2) 55.57(2) 0.00
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 182.84 72.34(3) 110.50(3)
35.78(4) 36.56(3) 0.00 55.36(3) 55.14(3) 0.00
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 164.41 67.62(4) 96.79(4)
35.93(3) 31.69(4) 0.00 48.57(5) 48.22(4) 0.00
5 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 157.61 63.65(5) 93.96(5)
34.30(5) 29.35(5) 0.00 48.99(4) 44.97(5) 0.00
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 151.17 59.07(8) 92.10(6)
30.33(7) 28.74(8) 0.00 47.74(6) 44.36(6) 0.00
7 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.47 59.32(7) 91.15(7)
30.14(8) 29.18(6) 0.00 46.97(7) 44.18(7) 0.00
8 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 144.90 59.91(6) 84.99(8)
31.07(6) 28.84(7) 0.00 41.80(8) 43.19(8) 0.00
9 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN 117.64 47.39(9) 70.25(9)
23.14(9) 24.25(9) 0.00 34.24(9) 36.01(9) 0.00
10 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO CHN 102.66 38.74(10) 63.92(10)
18.21(10) 20.53(10) 0.00 33.49(10) 30.43(10) 0.00

Senior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 183.49 74.00(1) 109.49(1)
37.72(1) 36.28(1) 0.00 53.87(1) 55.62(1) 0.00
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 169.81 67.99(2) 101.82(2)
35.98(2) 32.01(3) 0.00 51.22(2) 50.60(3) 0.00
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 165.30 63.81(3) 101.49(3)
32.02(4) 33.79(2) 2.00 48.74(3) 53.75(2) 1.00
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 156.21 63.32(4) 92.89(4)
31.49(5) 31.83(4) 0.00 45.31(5) 47.58(4) 0.00
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 152.00 61.97(5) 90.03(5)
34.02(3) 27.95(5) 0.00 46.52(4) 43.51(5) 0.00
6 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 138.96 55.62(6) 83.34(7)
28.85(7) 26.77(7) 0.00 41.74(8) 41.60(6) 0.00
7 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 138.64 55.43(7) 83.21(8)
29.40(6) 26.03(8) 0.00 42.80(7) 40.41(7) 0.00
8 Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 135.52 51.68(11) 83.84(6)
26.05(11) 25.63(10) 0.00 44.68(6) 39.16(8) 0.00
9 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.80 52.39(10) 77.41(9)
27.15(10) 25.24(11) 0.00 39.16(9) 38.25(10) 0.00
10 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 128.43 52.71(9) 75.72(11)
27.72(9) 24.99(12) 0.00 36.92(12) 38.80(9) 0.00
11 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 123.33 46.60(12) 76.73(10)
22.64(13) 25.96(9) 2.00 38.88(10) 37.85(11) 0.00
12 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 119.16 46.31(13) 72.85(12)
24.03(12) 22.28(14) 0.00 38.70(11) 34.15(13) 0.00
13 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 112.45 45.11(14) 67.34(13)
21.80(14) 23.31(13) 0.00 32.07(13) 35.27(12) 0.00
WD Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR   55.42(8)  
28.40(8) 27.02(6) 0.00      

 

Junior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 143.03 60.20(1) 82.83(1)
29.60(2) 30.60(1) 0.00 35.83(2) 47.00(1) 0.00
2 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 130.67 58.67(2) 72.00(4)
30.73(1) 27.94(2) 0.00 30.70(4) 41.30(2) 0.00
3 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS 126.81 52.14(3) 74.67(3)
28.00(3) 24.14(4) 0.00 34.97(3) 39.70(3) 0.00
4 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS 126.64 51.01(4) 75.63(2)
26.87(4) 25.14(3) 1.00 36.03(1) 39.60(4) 0.00
5 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 115.03 48.57(5) 66.46(5)
24.97(6) 23.60(5) 0.00 29.46(5) 37.00(5) 0.00
6 Maria IANETTA / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 103.57 43.11(7) 60.46(6)
21.73(7) 22.38(6) 1.00 28.56(6) 32.90(6) 1.00
7 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 102.88 45.42(6) 57.46(8)
25.10(5) 20.32(8) 0.00 24.76(9) 32.70(7) 0.00
8 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 98.15 40.15(8) 58.00(7)
19.53(10) 20.62(7) 0.00 26.40(7) 31.60(8) 0.00
9 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 82.05 34.05(9) 48.00(9)
19.97(9) 14.08(11) 0.00 25.20(8) 22.80(10) 0.00
10 Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR 71.49 31.56(10) 39.93(11)
20.36(8) 14.20(10) 3.00 18.63(11) 22.30(11) 1.00
11 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 70.13 25.00(13) 45.13(10)
12.40(13) 14.60(9) 2.00 22.13(10) 23.00(9) 0.00
12 Yana LAPKES / Radion ILUTKO BLR 62.19 28.79(11) 33.40(12)
15.57(11) 13.22(12) 0.00 15.30(12) 19.10(12) 1.00
13 Ksenia ZAYATS / Raman BALANOVICH BLR 57.68 25.15(12) 32.53(13)
12.73(12) 12.42(13) 0.00 13.93(13) 18.60(13) 0.00

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 199.86 82.68(1) 117.18(1)
43.91(1) 38.77(1) 0.00 58.48(1) 58.70(1) 0.00
2 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 190.01 77.47(2) 112.54(3)
40.69(2) 36.78(2) 0.00 57.90(2) 55.64(3) 1.00
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 189.43 76.08(3) 113.35(2)
40.57(3) 36.51(3) 1.00 57.47(3) 55.88(2) 0.00
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 165.20 63.10(5) 102.10(4)
32.47(5) 30.63(4) 0.00 53.05(4) 49.05(4) 0.00
5 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 155.72 62.60(6) 93.12(5)
31.98(6) 30.62(5) 0.00 46.98(5) 46.14(6) 0.00
6 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 154.81 64.34(4) 90.47(7)
34.53(4) 29.81(6) 0.00 43.97(9) 46.50(5) 0.00
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 150.27 57.77(7) 92.50(6)
29.23(7) 28.54(8) 0.00 46.66(6) 45.84(7) 0.00
8 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 146.08 56.41(8) 89.67(8)
28.41(8) 28.00(9) 0.00 45.68(7) 43.99(9) 0.00
9 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 144.78 55.92(9) 88.86(9)
28.17(9) 28.75(7) 1.00 44.64(8) 44.22(8) 0.00
10 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 140.83 54.74(10) 86.09(10)
26.75(10) 27.99(10) 0.00 43.61(10) 42.48(10) 0.00

1 2 3 ... 35 36 »

Календарь

«  Ноябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Соревнования

     V этап Кубка России
21 - 25 ноября Москва
     Tallinn Trophy
21 - 26 ноября Таллин
     Open d’Andorra
22 - 26 ноября Канильо