Минимум

ISU European and Four Continents 2017
SD 19.00 FD 29.00
ISU Worlds 2017
SD 29.00 FD 39.00
ISU Worlds Junior 2017
SD 18.00 FD 28.00

Поиск

NHK Trophy 2016
27.11.2016
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 195.84 79.47(1) 116.37(1)
41.58(1) 37.89(1) 0.00 58.77(1) 57.60(1) 0.00
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 186.66 75.60(2) 111.06(2)
37.98(2) 37.62(2) 0.00 54.40(4) 56.66(2) 0.00
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 180.42 72.00(3) 108.42(3)
36.97(3) 35.03(3) 0.00 55.35(2) 53.07(3) 0.00
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 169.75 65.41(5) 104.34(4)
34.35(5) 31.06(5) 0.00 54.66(3) 49.68(5) 0.00
5 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 169.62 68.85(4) 100.77(5)
34.41(4) 34.44(4) 0.00 48.85(5) 51.92(4) 0.00
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 149.99 58.21(7) 91.78(6)
30.55(7) 27.66(7) 0.00 47.77(6) 44.01(6) 0.00
7 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 147.93 59.92(6) 88.01(7)
31.34(6) 28.58(6) 0.00 45.70(7) 42.31(7) 0.00
8 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 139.47 52.66(8) 86.81(8)
25.28(9) 27.38(8) 0.00 45.11(8) 41.70(8) 0.00
9 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 120.35 49.37(9) 70.98(9)
25.80(8) 23.57(9) 0.00 36.78(9) 34.20(9) 0.00

Open D'Andorra
23.11.2016
Senior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 164.40 63.47(1) 100.93(1)
34.13(1) 29.34(1) 0.00 52.73(1) 48.20(1) 0.00
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 156.20 62.83(2) 93.37(2)
33.37(2) 29.46(2) 0.00 49.67(2) 43.70(3) 0.00
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 152.84 61.54(3) 91.30(3)
32.80(3) 28.74(4) 0.00 47.60(3) 44.70(2) 1.00
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 148.04 58.30(4) 89.74(4)
28.90(4) 29.40(3) 0.00 46.64(5) 43.10(4) 0.00
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 142.41 56.08(5) 86.33(5)
28.70(5) 27.38(5) 0.00 47.13(4) 41.20(5) 2.00
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 129.30 49.19(6) 80.11(6)
24.47(6) 24.72(6) 0.00 43.51(6) 36.60(6) 0.00
7 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 108.81 46.65(7) 62.16(8)
23.93(7) 22.72(7) 0.00 31.66(8) 31.50(7) 1.00
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 108.06 42.59(8) 65.47(7)
22.59(8) 21.00(8) 1.00 35.47(7) 30.00(8) 0.00

 

Junior

 

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 157.40 65.40(1) 92.00(1)
34.60(1) 30.80(1) 0.00 43.60(1) 48.40(1) 0.00
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 143.69 57.79(2) 85.90(2)
28.93(4) 28.86(2) 0.00 40.90(3) 45.00(2) 0.00
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 139.74 54.91(4) 84.83(3)
29.53(3) 25.38(4) 0.00 41.73(2) 43.10(3) 0.00
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 134.38 56.62(3) 77.76(4)
30.20(2) 26.42(3) 0.00 35.86(5) 41.90(4) 0.00
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 120.42 47.11(5) 73.31(5)
26.13(5) 20.98(5) 0.00 38.21(4) 36.10(5) 1.00
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 104.50 41.83(6) 62.67(7)
21.83(6) 20.00(7) 0.00 30.67(7) 32.00(7) 0.00
7 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 103.27 38.24(7) 65.03(6)
17.96(8) 20.28(6) 0.00 32.93(6) 32.10(6) 0.00
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 86.57 34.37(10) 52.20(8)
16.17(11) 18.20(11) 0.00 27.60(8) 24.60(11) 0.00
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 84.14 36.64(8) 47.50(9)
17.96(9) 18.68(8) 0.00 20.50(12) 27.00(8) 0.00
10 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 82.81 36.18(9) 46.63(11)
17.70(10) 18.48(10) 0.00 21.73(10) 24.90(10) 0.00
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 77.02 30.21(12) 46.81(10)
12.67(14) 18.54(9) 1.00 23.61(9) 25.20(9) 2.00
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 75.34 33.84(11) 41.50(12)
18.04(7) 16.80(12) 1.00 21.10(11) 20.40(12) 0.00
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 64.61 28.24(13) 36.37(13)
15.90(12) 15.34(13) 3.00 19.37(13) 19.00(13) 2.00
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 62.91 27.54(14) 35.37(14)
15.60(13) 12.94(14) 1.00 16.97(14) 18.40(14) 0.00

Senior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 185.19 76.04(1) 109.15(1)
40.52(1) 35.52(1) 0.00 55.54(1) 53.61(1) 0.00
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 177.80 71.35(2) 106.45(2)
37.66(2) 33.69(2) 0.00 55.32(2) 51.13(2) 0.00
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 167.81 65.94(4) 101.87(3)
35.49(4) 30.45(4) 0.00 54.55(3) 47.32(3) 0.00
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 163.00 67.51(3) 95.49(4)
37.06(3) 30.45(3) 0.00 48.70(5) 46.79(4) 0.00
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 151.35 59.22(6) 92.13(5)
31.10(6) 28.12(5) 0.00 49.20(4) 42.93(5) 0.00
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 150.81 60.51(5) 90.30(6)
33.71(5) 26.80(6) 0.00 48.00(6) 42.30(6) 0.00
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 144.25 56.43(7) 87.82(8)
30.57(7) 25.86(8) 0.00 47.31(8) 40.51(9) 0.00
8 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LRU 143.30 54.90(9) 88.40(7)
29.81(8) 25.09(10) 0.00 47.61(7) 40.79(8) 0.00
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 141.90 55.70(8) 86.20(10)
29.02(12) 26.68(7) 0.00 45.35(11) 40.85(7) 0.00
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 141.12 54.53(10) 86.59(9)
29.64(10) 24.89(11) 0.00 46.71(9) 39.88(10) 0.00
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 138.65 53.61(12) 85.04(11)
29.33(11) 24.28(13) 0.00 46.45(10) 38.59(12) 0.00
12 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.14 53.98(11) 77.16(13)
29.73(9) 25.25(9) 1.00 39.14(14) 39.02(11) 1.00
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 128.39 50.55(14) 77.84(12)
26.54(15) 24.01(14) 0.00 40.32(12) 37.52(13) 0.00
14 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 125.34 52.32(13) 73.02(15)
28.83(13) 23.49(15) 0.00 37.92(16) 36.10(15) 1.00
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 125.21 49.81(15) 75.40(14)
25.51(17) 24.30(12) 0.00 38.64(15) 36.76(14) 0.00
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 118.58 47.63(17) 70.95(16)
25.86(16) 21.77(16) 0.00 37.41(17) 33.54(17) 0.00
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 116.27 45.35(18) 70.92(17)
24.28(18) 21.07(18) 0.00 39.41(13) 31.51(18) 0.00
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 111.31 48.37(16) 62.94(19)
26.75(14) 21.62(17) 0.00 29.04(20) 33.90(16) 0.00
19 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 106.84 39.75(21) 67.09(18)
19.33(20) 20.42(20) 0.00 37.26(18) 30.83(19) 1.00
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 102.83 40.68(19) 62.15(20)
21.06(19) 19.62(21) 0.00 33.10(19) 30.05(20) 1.00
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 97.03 39.83(20) 57.20(21)
18.82(21) 21.01(19) 0.00 28.00(21) 29.20(21) 0.00

 

Junior

 

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Anastasia SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 149.40 62.74(1) 86.66(1)
34.20(1) 28.54(1) 0.00 43.46(1) 43.20(1) 0.00
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 144.04 57.64(2) 86.40(2)
31.50(2) 26.14(3) 0.00 44.40(2) 42.00(2) 0.00
3 Polina IVANENKO / Danil KARPOV RUS 140.09 56.22(4) 83.87(3)
29.80(6) 26.42(2) 0.00 42.47(4) 41.40(3) 0.00
4 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitrii PARKHOMENKO RUS 138.24 54.77(5) 83.47(4)
30.73(3) 25.04(7) 1.00 43.17(3) 40.30(4) 0.00
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 131.95 54.08(7) 77.87(5)
30.00(5) 25.08(6) 1.00 41.07(5) 37.80(7) 1.00
6 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS 130.18 56.58(3) 73.60(6)
30.70(4) 25.88(4) 0.00 34.40(7) 40.20(5) 1.00
7 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 124.73 54.26(6) 70.47(8)
29.00(8) 25.26(5) 0.00 31.97(11) 38.50(6) 0.00
8 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 122.71 50.71(9) 72.00(7)
28.83(9) 21.88(10) 0.00 37.60(6) 34.40(9) 0.00
9 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 121.82 52.25(8) 69.57(9)
29.43(7) 22.82(9) 0.00 34.37(8) 36.20(8) 1.00
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH ISR 113.37 47.67(10) 65.70(11)
23.67(10) 24.00(8) 0.00 31.30(12) 34.40(10) 0.00
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 107.76 41.96(11) 65.80(10)
20.70(12) 21.26(11) 0.00 34.30(9) 31.50(11) 0.00
12 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 100.37 41.30(12) 59.07(13)
20.70(13) 20.60(13) 0.00 29.17(14) 30.90(12) 1.00
13 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAUX FRA 99.67 40.03(14) 59.64(12)
22.57(11) 17.46(14) 0.00 33.54(10) 26.10(14) 0.00
14 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 94.88 40.72(13) 54.16(14)
19.80(14) 20.92(12) 0.00 28.96(16) 26.20(13) 1.00
15 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 85.64 34.24(15) 51.40(16)
19.10(15) 15.14(16) 0.00 29.50(13) 21.90(16) 0.00
16 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 85.15 32.28(16) 52.87(15)
16.50(16) 15.78(15) 0.00 29.17(15) 23.70(15) 0.00

Warsaw Cup 2016
19.11.2016
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 183.60 72.98(1) 110.62(1)
36.22(1) 36.76(1) 0.00 54.22(1) 56.40(1) 0.00
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 173.02 69.06(2) 103.96(2)
35.94(2) 33.12(2) 0.00 52.42(2) 51.54(2) 0.00
3 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 135.12 53.30(4) 81.82(4)
25.62(4) 27.68(3) 0.00 40.48(4) 41.34(3) 0.00
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 131.00 48.98(5) 82.02(3)
24.54(5) 24.44(5) 0.00 42.78(3) 39.24(4) 0.00
5 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 129.88 53.94(3) 75.94(5)
29.30(3) 24.64(4) 0.00 38.50(5) 37.44(5) 0.00
6 Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX USA 120.80 47.94(6) 72.86(6)
23.54(6) 24.40(6) 0.00 36.62(6) 36.24(6) 0.00
7 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.66 38.44(7) 61.22(7)
17.68(8) 20.76(7) 0.00 32.00(7) 29.22(7) 0.00

Ice Star 2016
19.11.2016
Senior
 
Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 163.40 64.58(1) 98.82(1)
34.78(1) 29.80(1) 0.00 52.02(1) 46.80(1) 0.00
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UÑAR TUR 155.94 62.88(2) 93.06(2)
33.84(2) 29.04(2) 0.00 47.88(4) 45.18(2) 0.00
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.76 60.42(3) 90.34(5)
32.02(4) 28.40(3) 0.00 46.06(5) 44.28(3) 0.00
4 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 150.38 59.50(4) 90.88(3)
32.26(3) 27.24(5) 0.00 48.76(2) 42.12(4) 0.00
5 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 146.08 55.70(6) 90.38(4)
28.38(7) 27.32(4) 0.00 48.26(3) 42.12(5) 0.00
6 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 140.54 54.64(7) 85.90(6)
28.64(6) 26.00(6) 0.00 44.92(6) 40.98(6) 0.00
7 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKYI GEO 139.70 57.12(5) 82.58(7)
32.00(5) 25.12(8) 0.00 43.04(8) 39.54(7) 0.00
8 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 135.30 53.18(8) 82.12(8)
27.54(9) 25.64(7) 0.00 43.84(7) 38.28(8) 0.00
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 131.82 52.20(9) 79.62(9)
28.16(8) 24.04(10) 0.00 42.06(10) 37.56(9) 0.00
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 128.22 50.76(10) 77.46(10)
26.28(10) 24.48(9) 0.00 42.60(9) 34.86(10) 0.00
11 Yulia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 117.98 47.58(11) 70.40(11)
24.78(11) 22.80(11) 0.00 36.86(11) 33.54(12) 0.00
12 Vera GORODETSKAYA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 112.30 43.84(12) 68.46(12)
21.40(12) 22.44(12) 0.00 34.74(12) 33.72(11) 0.00
13 India NETTE / Patrick ADDRLEY AUS 101.00 38.68(13) 62.32(13)
18.92(13) 19.76(13) 0.00 32.36(13) 30.96(13) 1.00

 

Junior

 

Место Спортсмены Страна Баллы КТ ПТ
TES PCS Ded TES PCS Ded
1 Anastasiia SHPILEVAYA / Georgi SMIRNOV RUS 159.92 66.49(1) 93.43(1)
35.97(1) 30.52(1) 0.00 45.73(1) 47.70(1) 0.00
2 Arina USAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 148.54 58.97(2) 89.57(2)
30.63(3) 28.34(2) 0.00 44.87(2) 44.70(2) 0.00
3 Polina VELIKANOVA / Dmitriy KOTLOV RUS 136.24 57.24(3) 79.00(4)
31.30(2) 25.94(3) 0.00 38.40(5) 40.60(3) 0.00
4 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yurii KOTOV RUS 132.07 55.24(4) 76.83(5)
29.50(5) 25.74(4) 0.00 37.63(6) 39.20(4) 0.00
5 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 130.13 51.06(7) 79.07(3)
26.60(9) 24.46(6) 0.00 40.47(3) 38.60(5) 0.00
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BIELOBROV UKR 128.35 53.88(5) 74.47(7)
29.70(4) 24.18(7) 0.00 36.17(8) 38.30(6) 0.00
7 Daria DROZD / Mikhail KHOMICHENOK RUS 127.03 51.03(8) 76.00(6)
26.23(11) 24.80(5) 0.00 38.80(4) 38.20(7) 1.00
8 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS 123.36 50.46(9) 72.90(8)
28.00(7) 23.46(12) 1.00 37.50(7) 35.40(9) 0.00
9 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 122.61 50.31(10) 72.30(9)
26.57(10) 23.74(9) 0.00 35.60(9) 36.70(8) 0.00
10 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 118.13 50.26(11) 67.87(10)
26.80(8) 23.46(13) 0.00 34.77(10) 33.10(12) 0.00
11 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 114.59 52.36(6) 62.23(13)
28.70(6) 23.66(11) 0.00 29.03(13) 35.20(10) 2.00
12 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 112.20 47.00(14) 65.20(11)
25.10(13) 21.90(14) 0.00 33.90(11) 31.30(14) 0.00
13 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 106.77 48.94(13) 57.83(14)
25.00(14) 23.94(8) 0.00 26.83(15) 34.00(11) 3.00
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 106.28 41.18(15) 65.10(12)
19.50(15) 21.68(15) 0.00 33.50(12) 31.60(13) 0.00
15 Karina SIDORENKO / Maksim ELENICH BLR 92.70 38.23(16) 54.47(15)
18.03(17) 20.20(16) 0.00 28.07(14) 26.40(15) 0.00
16 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINS BUL 85.43 37.40(17) 48.03(16)
19.40(16) 18.00(17) 0.00 21.63(17) 26.40(16) 0.00
17 Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Raman BALANOVICH BLR 81.29 34.16(18) 47.13(17)
17.30(18) 16.86(19) 0.00 22.13(16) 25.00(17) 0.00
18 Elizaveta NOVIK / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 68.15 26.68(19) 41.47(18)
9.40(19) 17.28(18) 0.00 17.97(18) 24.50(18) 1.00
WD Olga GIGLAVA / Alexandr SIROSHTAN UKR   49.68(12)  
26.00(12) 23.68(10) 0.00      

1 2 3 ... 58 59 »

Календарь

«  Декабрь 2016  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Соревнования

     V этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком"
2 - 6 декабря Москва
     Santa Claus Cup
6 - 11 декабря Будапешт
     Golden Spin of Zagreb
7 - 10 декабря Загреб